TODAY
BADMINTON
China Open Q-finals (StarHub Ch201, 5pm).
BASKETBALL
ABL Nanhai v Slingers (StarHub Ch112/205 & 76.25MHz, 7.30pm).
NBA Boston v Golden State (Singtel TV Ch110, 9am).
FOOTBALL
German Bundesliga Stuttgart v Dortmund (Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208, tomorrow, 3.20am). S-League Geylang v Albirex (Okto & Jalan Besar), Warriors v Hougang (Choa Chu Kang) - 7.30pm.
Spanish Primera Liga Girona v Sociedad (StarHub Ch213, tomorrow, 3.55am).
GOLF
European Tour DP World Tour C'ship: Day 2 (StarHub Ch204, 4pm).
PGA Tour RSM Classic: Day 2 (StarHub Ch204, tomorrow, 2.30am).
LPGA Tour CME Group Tour C'ship: Day 2 (Singtel TV Ch115 & Ch209, tomorrow, 3am).
TENNIS
ATP Finals Day 6: Session 1 (10pm) & 2 (tomorrow, 4am) - StarHub Ch201.
TOMORROW
BADMINTON
China Open S-finals (StarHub Ch201, 1pm).
BASKETBALL
ABL CLS Knights v Formosa (StarHub Ch112/205 & 76.25MHz, 8pm).
NBA Denver v New Orleans (Singtel TV Ch110, 11.30am).
CYCLING
OCBC Cycle Day 1 (12pm) & Day 2 (Sunday, 5.15am) - Sports Hub.
FOOTBALL
AFC Champions League Final 1st leg: Al-Hilal v Urawa (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209, Sunday, 12.05am).
Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord v Venlo (Sunday, 1.20am), Nac v Ajax (Sunday, 3.35am) - Singtel TV Ch116 & StarHub Ch210.
English Premier League Arsenal v Tottenham (Singtel TV Ch102 & StarHub Ch227, 8.30pm), Leicester v Man City (Ch102 & Ch227), Liverpool v Southampton (Ch103 & Ch228), West Brom v Chelsea (Ch104 & Ch229), Palace v Everton (Ch105 & Ch230), Burnley v Swansea (Ch106 & Ch231), Bournemouth v Huddersfield (Ch107 & Ch232) - 11pm, Man Utd v Newcastle (Ch102 & Ch227, Sunday, 1.30am).
French Ligue 1 PSG v Nantes (StarHub Ch213, 11.55pm).
German Bundesliga Bayern v Augsburg (Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208), Leverkusen v Leipzig (Ch116 & Ch210) - 10.20pm, Hertha v M'gladbach (Ch114 & Ch208) - Sunday, 1.20am.
Italian Serie A Roma v Lazio (Sunday, 12.55am), Napoli v Milan (Sunday, 3.40am) - Singtel TV Ch109.
S-League Young Lions v DPMM (Jalan Besar), Tampines v Home (Our Tampines Hub) - 7.30pm.
Spanish Primera Liga Getafe v Alaves (7.55pm), Leganes v Barcelona (11.15pm), Atletico v Real (Sunday, 3.40am) - StarHub Ch213.
GOLF
European Tour DP World Tour C'ship: Day 3 (StarHub Ch204, 3.30pm).
PGA Tour RSM Classic: Day 3 (StarHub Ch204, Sunday, 2.30am).
LPGA Tour CME Group Tour C'ship: Day 3 (Singtel TV Ch115 & Ch209, Sunday, 3am).
RUGBY
Autumn Internationals Italy v Argentina (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209, 10pm), France v South Africa (StarHub Ch217, Sunday, 3.40am).
SWIMMING
Fina World Cup Day 1 (OCBC Aquatic Centre, 9.30am).
TABLE TENNIS
Swedish Open Men's & Women's Singles Q-finals (Singtel TV Ch110 & StarHub Ch202, 9pm).
TENNIS
ATP Finals Day 7: 1st S-final (10pm) & 2nd S-final (Sunday, 4am) - StarHub Ch201.
Live telecast times are subject to change. For latest updates, visit singteltv.com.sg & starhubgo.com or check the on-screen TV guide.