TODAY
BASKETBALL
NBA Play-offs East 2nd rd, Game 3:
Cleveland v Toronto (Singtel TV Ch110, 7am).
BOXING
WBO World heavyweight title fight Hughie Fury v Joseph Parker (Singtel TV Ch115, 4pm).
CRICKET
IPL Hyderabad v Pune (6.20pm), Delhi v Mumbai (10.20pm) - Singtel TV Ch125 & StarHub Ch238.
FOOTBALL
English Premier League Man City v Palace (Singtel TV Ch103 & StarHub Ch228, 7.30pm), Hull v Sunderland (10pm), Swansea v Everton (tomorrow, 12.30am) - Ch102 & Ch227, Leicester v Watford (Ch104 & Ch229), B'mouth v Stoke (Ch105 & Ch230), Burnley v West Brom (Ch106 & Ch231) - 10pm.
FAS Women's National League Home v Tampines (Queenstown, 7pm).
German Bundesliga Dortmund v Hoffenheim (10pm), Berlin v Leipzig (tomorrow, 12.20am) - Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208. Bayern v Darmstadt (Singtel TV Ch116 & StarHub Ch210, 9.20pm).
Italian Serie A Napoli v Cagliari (11.55pm), Juventus v Torino (tomorrow, 2.40am) - Singtel TV Ch109.
Spanish Primera Liga Sporting Gijon v Las Palmas (6.55pm), Atletico v Eibar (10.10pm), Barcelona v Villarreal (tomorrow, 12.25am), Granada v Real (tomorrow, 2.40am) - StarHub Ch213.
The Sultan of Selangor's Cup (National Stadium, 4.30pm).
GOLF
GolfSixes Day 1 (StarHub Ch204, 7.30pm).
Wells Fargo Championship Day 3 (StarHub Ch204, tomorrow, 1am).
MOTORCYCLING
Red Bull GP Of Spain Practice 3 (2.55pm) & qualifying (6.30pm) - Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208.
RUGBY
Super Rugby Rebels v Lions (12.55pm), Chiefs v Reds (3.30pm), Waratahs v Blues (5.40pm), Sharks v Force (9pm), Bulls v Crusaders (11.10pm), Jaguares v Sunwolves (tomorrow, 5.35am) - StarHub Ch217.
TENNIS
ATP Istanbul Open S-finals (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209, 10pm).
TOMORROW
BASKETBALL
NBA Play-offs West 2nd rd, Game 3:
Golden State v Utah (Singtel TV Ch110, 8.30am).
BOXING
Super Middleweight Championship Canelo Alvarez v Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (StarHub Ch202, 11am).
CRICKET
2nd ODI England v Ireland (Singtel TV Ch123 & StarHub Ch236, 10.15pm).
IPL Bangalore v Kolkata (6.20pm), Punjab vs Gujarat (10.20pm) - Singtel TV Ch125 & StarHub Ch238.
FOOTBALL
English Premier League Liverpool v Southampton (Singtel TV Ch103 & StarHub Ch227, 8.25pm), Arsenal v Man United (Ch102 & Ch227, 11pm).
Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior v Feyenoord (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209), Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles (Ch116 & Ch210) - 8.20pm.
FAS Women's National League Changi Village v Arion Football Academy B (5pm), Balestier Khalsa FC (SMU) v GDT Circuit (7.30pm) - Serangoon. Tiong Bahru v Winchester Isla (Queenstown, 7pm).
French Ligue 1 Marseille v Nice (StarHub Ch213, Monday, 2.55am).
German Bundesliga Hamburg v Mainz (9.20pm), Freiburg v Schalke (11.30pm) - Singtel TV 114 & StarHub Ch208.
Italian Serie A Genoa v Inter (Singtel TV Ch109), Lazio v Sampdoria (Ch110) - 8.55pm. Milan v Roma (Ch109, Monday, 2.40am).
Spanish Primera Liga Alaves v Bilbao (5.55pm), Valencia v Osasuna (10.10pm), Deportivo v Espanyol (Monday, 12.25am), Malaga v Celta Vigo (Monday, 2.45am) - StarHub Ch213.
GOLF
GolfSixes Day 2 (StarHub Ch204, 7pm).
Wells Fargo Championship Day 4 (StarHub Ch204, Monday, 1am).
MOTORCYCLING
Red Bull GP Of Spain Races (Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208, 4.30pm).
TENNIS
ATP Istanbul Open Final (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209, 7pm).
Live telecast times provided by Singtel & StarHub are subject to change. For latest updates, visit singteltv.com.sg & starhubgo.com or check the on-screen TV guide.