TODAY
BADMINTON
All England Championships Q-finals (StarHub Ch201, tomorrow, midnight).
BASKETBALL
NBA San Antonio v Oklahoma City (Singtel TV Ch110, 9am).
CRICKET
1st Test Day 4: Sri Lanka v Bangladesh (Singtel TV Ch122 & StarHub Ch235, 12.30pm).
FOOTBALL
French Ligue 1 Nice v Caen (StarHub Ch213, tomorrow, 1.55am).
German Bundesliga Leverkusen v Bremen (Singtel TV Ch115 & StarHub Ch209, tomorrow, 3.20am).
Italian Serie A Juventus v Milan (Singtel TV Ch109, tomorrow, 3.40am).
S-League Warriors v Geylang (Choa Chu Kang, 7.30pm).
GOLF
Indian Open Day 2 (StarHub Ch204, 1.30pm).
New Zealand Open Day 2 (StarHub Ch112/205 & 76.25MHz, 9am).
Valspar Championship Day 2 (Ch204, tomorrow, 3am).
RUGBY
Six Nations Wales v Ireland (Singtel TV Ch110, tomorrow, 3.55am).
Super Rugby Chiefs v Hurricanes (2.30pm), Brumbies v Force (4.40pm) - Singtel TV Ch120 & StarHub Ch217.
TENNIS
Indian Wells Day 2 (StarHub Ch201, tomorrow, 3am).
TOMORROW
BADMINTON
All England Championships S-finals (StarHub Ch201, 8pm).
BASKETBALL
ABL Saigon Heat v Malaysia Dragons (StarHub Ch112/205 & 76.25MHz, 6pm).
NBA Washington v Sacramento (Singtel TV Ch110, 11.30am).
CRICKET
1st Test Day 5: Sri Lanka v Bangladesh (Singtel TV Ch122 & StarHub Ch235, 12.30pm).
FOOTBALL
Dutch Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles v PSV (StarHub Ch208, Sunday, 2.35am).
English FA Cup Q-finals: Middlesbrough v Man City (8.05pm), Arsenal v Lincoln City (Sunday, 1.20am) - Singtel TV Ch109.
English Premier League Bournemouth vs West Ham (Singtel TV Ch104 & StarHub Ch229), Hull vs Swansea (Ch105 & Ch230) - 10.50pm. Everton v West Brom (Ch102 & Ch227, 11pm).
FAS Women's National League Arion Football Academy B v GDT Circuit (Queenstown, 7pm).
German Bundesliga Berlin v Dortmund (Singtel TV Ch114 & StarHub Ch208), Leipzig v Wolfsburg (Ch115 & Ch209), Bayern v Frankfurt (Ch116 & Ch210) - 10.10pm. Ingolstadt v Cologne (Ch114 & Ch208, Sunday, 1.20am).
Italian Serie A Genoa v Sampdoria (Singtel TV Ch110, Sunday, 3.40am).
Spanish La Liga Valencia v Sporting Gijon (7.55pm), Sevilla v Leganes (11.10pm), Malaga v Alaves (Sunday, 1.25am), Granada v Atletico Madrid (Sunday, 3.40am) - StarHub Ch213.
GOLF
Indian Open Day 3 (StarHub Ch204, 3.30pm).
New Zealand Open Day 3 (StarHub Ch112/205 & 76.25MHz, 9am).
Valspar Championship Day 3 (StarHub Ch204, Sunday, 2am).
RUGBY
HSBC Sevens Series Matches 1-8 (Sunday, 1.30am) and matches 9-16 (Sunday, 5am) - StarHub Ch202.
Six Nations Italy v France (9.20pm), England v Scotland (11.50pm) - Singtel TV Ch110.
Super Rugby Blues v Highlanders (2.30pm), Reds v Crusaders (4.40pm), Kings v Stormers (9pm), Cheetahs v Sunwolves (11.10pm), Sharks v Waratahs (Sunday, 1.25am), Jaguares v Cheetahs (Sunday, 3.35am) - Singtel TV Ch120 & StarHub Ch217.
TENNIS
Indian Wells Day 3 (StarHub Ch201, Sunday, 3am).
Live telecast times provided by Singtel & StarHub are subject to change. For latest updates, visit singteltv.com.sg & starhubgo.com or check the on-screen TV guide.